Mr. Gregorium's Number Emporium
#82
(06-15-2026, 09:46 AM)brilokuloj Wrote: [Image: 2026-06-15_04-45.png]

what do you mean


its time to do bee algebra. anyway arent these the bees that explode sometimes as described in famous eggware blogpost "Exploding Vindictive Bees" i say as if i don't 100% know this because i have it open right now to check what it was actually called Lesbian King St. Bee <- i was gonna just use regular ksb emote but yknow what its pride she should be lesbians

[Image: catdancing.gif] this has been ZIZI POST [Image: catdancing.gif]
Reply


Messages In This Thread
Mr. Gregorium's Number Emporium - by brilokuloj - 05-31-2026, 09:16 PM
RE: Mr. Gregorium's Number Emporium - by cheet - 06-01-2026, 01:47 PM
RE: Mr. Gregorium's Number Emporium - by cheet - 06-01-2026, 01:48 PM
RE: Mr. Gregorium's Number Emporium - by cheet - 06-01-2026, 06:51 PM
RE: Mr. Gregorium's Number Emporium - by thunderzizi - 06-15-2026, 06:43 PM
RE: Mr. Gregorium's Number Emporium - by mmm - 06-23-2026, 08:20 PM
RE: Mr. Gregorium's Number Emporium - by Briffit - 06-25-2026, 05:52 AM
RE: Mr. Gregorium's Number Emporium - by mmm - 06-28-2026, 07:50 PM

Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 6 Guest(s)